Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
@
South Anchorage Hockey Club
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
||
Sun Sep 15 |
T
|
@
U16 Blue Devils
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
||
Mon Sep 16 |
L
|
@
Alaska Oilers
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Thu Sep 19 |
L
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
@
Alaska Oilers
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB2
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Sep 29 |
W
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Oct 4 |
L
|
Team AK U18 Tier I
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
||
Fri Oct 4 |
T
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Subway Sports Centre, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Red
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
Alaska Oilers
|
Subway Sports Centre, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Blue
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
@
Kenai
|
Subway Sports Centre, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Red
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
City of Kenai Multi-Purpose Facility, Kenai, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Oct 27 |
T
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 10 |
W
|
U16 Blue Devils
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 8 | - |
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Dec 22 |
L
|
Oilers
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Dec 27 |
L
|
Alaska Oilers 18U Tier II
|
Ben Boeke 2 - Ben Boeke 2
|
||
Sun Jan 12 | - |
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
2:45 PM AKST | |
Tue Feb 18 | - |
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
6:30 PM AKST | ||
Fri Feb 28 | - |
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
O'Malley Ice & Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Red
|
2:30 PM AKST | |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Alaska Oilers 18U Tier II
|
O'Malley Ice & Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Blue
|
10:15 AM AKST | |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
O'Malley Ice & Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Blue
|
4:15 PM AKST |