Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Sep 25 |
W
|
Palmer rink
|
|||
Fri Sep 27 |
W
|
@
Blue Devils 12U Minor
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
||
Wed Oct 2 |
W
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|||
Sun Oct 6 | - |
@
Oilers (Lee)
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1 expo game
|
Cancelled | |
Fri Oct 11 |
W
|
North Stars
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
AK Quakes
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB#1
|
||
Fri Oct 18 |
W
|
HCF
|
Subway red
|
||
Fri Oct 18 |
W
|
@
NAHA
|
UAA
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Oilers (Zaporzan)
|
Subway blue
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
North Stars
|
Subway Sports Centre, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
Blue Devils 12U Minor
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 3 |
L
|
@
Oilers (Zaporzan)
|
O'Malley Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Red rink
|
||
Fri Nov 8 |
W
|
@
NAHA
|
UAF Patty Center/SRC, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
HCF
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
NAHA
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 10 |
W
|
HCF
|
UAF Patty Center/SRC, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
@
Oilers (Lee)
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA2
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
@
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
UAA Ice Rink
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
@
Oilers (Zaporzan)
|
O'Malley Ice & Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Blue
|
||
Fri Dec 6 |
W
|
@
Kenai
|
Kenai Rink
|
||
Sat Dec 7 |
T
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Northern Knights
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
@
Oilers (Zaporzan)
|
Subway Blue
|
||
Sat Dec 21 |
L
|
@
North Stars
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB2
|
||
Fri Jan 3 |
L
|
Eagle River 12U
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
T
|
Oilers (Zaporzan)
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 12 |
T
|
Oilers (Lee)
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Jan 17 |
L
|
@
Oilers (Lee)
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
||
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB2
|
||
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
North Stars
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
||
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
@
AK Quakes
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA2
|
||
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Wed Jan 29 |
W
|
@
Allstars
|
Sullivan Arena, Gambell Street, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Feb 7 |
W
|
Allstars
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
@
Oilers 12U Minor (Zaporzan)
|
O'Malley Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - BLUE
|
||
Sun Feb 9 |
W
|
AK Quakes
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Feb 14 |
L
|
@
Gold Rush Hockey Club
|
Toyota Sports Performance Center, North Nash Street, El Segundo, CA, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
Ontario Jr.Reign
|
The Rinks - Lakewood ICE, Pixie Avenue, Lakewood, CA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 16 |
L
|
@
Arapahoe Warriors
|
Toyota Sports Performance Center, North Nash Street, El Segundo, CA, USA
|
||
Mon Feb 17 |
L
|
@
Arapahoe Warriors
|
East West Ice Palace, Artesia Boulevard, Artesia, CA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
Oilers 12U Minor (Zaporzan)
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Mar 20 | - |
HCF
|
O'Malley Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Subway Blue
|
Cancelled | |
Fri Mar 20 | - |
Alaska Grizzlies
|
O'Malley Ice & Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Subway Blue
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Mar 21 | - |
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
O'Malley Ice & Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Subway blue
|
Cancelled |