Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 15 |
L
|
@
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
||
Fri Oct 4 |
T
|
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
@
Valley Thunder 12U II
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Oct 11 |
L
|
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
MHA-Younger 14U B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Oct 25 |
L
|
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
L
|
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
@
Avalanche 14U B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Nov 8 |
W
|
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #2
|
||
Sun Nov 10 |
T
|
@
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #2
|
||
Fri Nov 15 |
T
|
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 16 |
T
|
@
SAMM 14U B
|
Subway Sports Centre, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Red rink
|
||
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
KPHA 12U A
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
@
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
@
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 24 |
L
|
@
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Patty Ice Arena, Tanana Loop East, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
KPHA Barton
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
||
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
@
HCF Szumigala
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
||
Sat Nov 30 |
T
|
HCF Crow
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA2
|
||
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
HCF Crow
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
MHA14U B-Laflamme
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Dec 6 |
L
|
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 7 |
T
|
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
@
MAHA 14U B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
SAMM 14U B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Tue Dec 17 |
W
|
SAMM 16U Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Thu Dec 26 |
W
|
@
Mustangs 14U B
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
Mustangs 14U B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Tue Jan 7 |
W
|
@
MHA-Younger 14U B
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
||
Thu Jan 9 |
W
|
@
Avalanche 14U B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
||
Fri Jan 17 | - |
AZ Kachinas 14U II Girls
|
44388 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538, USA
|
8:45 AM AKST | |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Anaheim Lady Ducks 14U II
|
1500 South 10th Street, San Jose, CA 95112, USA
|
5:30 PM AKST | |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
Littleton Hawks 14U II Girls
|
1500 South 10th Street, San Jose, CA 95112, USA
|
11:30 AM AKST | |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
@
LA Lions 14U II Girls
|
44388 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538, USA
|
6:15 PM AKST | |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
@
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #2
|
1:30 PM AKST | |
Fri Jan 31 | - |
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
University of Alaska Fairbanks, Patty Center, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
10:00 AM AKST | |
Fri Jan 31 | - |
North Stars 14U II Girls
|
University of Alaska Fairbanks, Patty Center, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
4:30 PM AKST | |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
@
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Big Dipper Ice Arena, Lathrop Street, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
8:15 AM AKST | |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
@
HCF 14U II Girls
|
Big Dipper Ice Arena, Lathrop Street, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
2:15 PM AKST | |
Fri Feb 7 | - |
@
MAHA 14U B
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink#2
|
12:00 PM AKST | |
Fri Feb 7 | - |
AHA-Hill
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink#1
|
6:00 PM AKST | |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
Paha 14U B
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #2
|
1:15 PM AKST | |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
@
SAMM 16U Girls
|
University of Alaska Anchorage, Providence Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
3:00 PM AKST | |
Fri Feb 21 | - |
SAMM 16U Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:30 PM AKST |