|
Wed Sep 18
|
W
|
Blue Devils 10U Minor
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Wed Sep 25
|
L
|
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Wed Oct 2
|
L
|
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
|
Sat Oct 5
|
W
|
Arctic Lions
|
UAF Patty Center Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
|
|
Sat Oct 5
|
L
|
Arctic Lions
|
Big Dipper
|
|
|
Sun Oct 6
|
T
|
Arctic Lions 12U Minor
|
Big Dipper Ice Arena, Lathrop Street, Fairbanks, AK, USA
|
|
|
Fri Oct 11
|
W
|
PAHA 12U A
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Sat Oct 12
|
L
|
Oilers 12U Minor (Zaporzan)
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Sat Oct 12
|
L
|
Oilers 12U Minor (Zaporzan)
|
Subway
|
|
|
Fri Oct 18
|
W
|
AK Oilers 10U Major
|
Subway blue
|
|
|
Sat Oct 19
|
T
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Subway red
|
|
|
Sat Oct 19
|
W
|
Arctic Lions
|
Subway red
|
|
|
Sun Oct 20
|
L
|
Oilers
|
Ben Boeke
|
|
|
Sun Oct 27
|
L
|
AK Oilers 10U Major
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Fri Nov 1
|
L
|
Valencia Flyers- CA
|
Rolling Meadows Park District: Nelson Sports Complex, 3900 Owl Drive, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA
|
|
|
Fri Nov 1
|
W
|
North Park Black- NY
|
Center Ice Of Du Page, 1N450 Highland Avenue, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA
|
|
|
Sat Nov 2
|
L
|
Naperville Sabers- IL
|
West Meadows Ice Arena, 3939 Winnetka Avenue, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA
|
|
|
Sat Nov 2
|
L
|
Omaha Jr. Mavs
|
West Meadows
|
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
W
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Subway Ice Arena- Anchorage
|
|
|
Sun Nov 17
|
W
|
Allstars
|
UAA
|
|
|
Sat Nov 23
|
L
|
Oilers
|
Subway Ice Rink (Red)- Anchorage
|
|
|
Sun Dec 8
|
W
|
Oilers
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Sat Dec 14
|
T
|
Northstars
|
Ben Boeke 2
|
|
|
Sun Dec 15
|
W
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Fri Jan 3
|
W
|
Allstars
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Sat Jan 11
|
W
|
Northstars
|
Palmer rink
|
|
|
Fri Jan 17
|
L
|
@
Oilers
|
Dempsey Anderson 2
|
|
|
Sat Jan 18
|
W
|
North Stars
|
Dempsey Anderson 1
|
|
|
Sun Jan 19
|
W
|
South Anchorage Hockey Club (S
|
Dempsey Anderson 2
|
|
|
Sun Jan 19
|
W
|
Allstars
|
Dempsey Anderson 1
|
|
|
Mon Jan 20
|
L
|
@
Alaska Oilers
|
Ben Boeke 2
|
|
|
Sun Feb 23
|
W
|
@
Blue Devils 10U Minor
|
MAC
|
|
|
Fri Feb 28
|
W
|
Arctic Lions
|
Dempsey Anderson 2
|
|
|
Sat Feb 29
|
W
|
North Stars
|
Dempsey Anderson 1
|
|
|
Sun Mar 1
|
W
|
Allstars
|
Ben Boeke 2
|
|
|
Sun Mar 1
|
W
|
Arctic Lions
|
|
|
|
Mon Mar 2
|
W
|
@
Alaska Oilers
|
Ben Boeke 1
|
|