Game Type | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 23 |
W
|
@
Helens of Troy
|
Super Rink Lot North, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 4
|
||
Sat Aug 24 |
L
|
@
Machine Orange 05
|
Super Rink Lot North, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 2
|
||
Sat Aug 24 |
W
|
@
Hometown hockey 14u
|
Super Rink Lot North, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - 2
|
||
Sun Aug 25 |
W
|
@
machine orange
|
Super Rink Lot North, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Semi final
|
||
Sun Aug 25 |
W
|
tmd 2022 gold
|
Maple Grove, MN, USA - 12951 weaver lake road, maple grove mn 55369
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
@
allstar 16u
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
L
|
@
Oiler 14 tier II
|
O'malley Sports Center, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - Subway blue
|
||
Sun Sep 22 |
W
|
@
Northstar 16 girls
|
University of Alaska at Anchorage Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Maha 16
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Thu Oct 17 |
W
|
Gentry Academy
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - North rink
|
||
Fri Oct 18 |
L
|
@
MSP White U16
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Team Wisconsin
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
@
SSM U16
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - North Rink
|
||
Sun Oct 20 |
L
|
MSP Red U16
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Rink
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
@
Comets 14A
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - 1
|
||
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
Northstar 16U girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
maha 16u
|
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|||
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Nepean Wildcats
|
CAA Centre - Sports and Entertainment Complex, Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON, Canada - Tireworld
|
||
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Flamborough Falcons
|
CAA Centre., Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON, Canada - Tireworld
|
||
Sat Nov 30 |
L
|
Peterborough Ice Kats
|
South Fletcher's Sportsplex, Ray Lawson Boulevard, Brampton, ON, Canada - South Fletchers 3
|
||
Sat Nov 30 |
L
|
Team Illinois
|
South Fletcher's Sportsplex, Ray Lawson Boulevard, Brampton, ON, Canada
|
||
Mon Dec 2 |
W
|
@
Leaside Wildcats
|
Paramount Ice Complex, Finch Avenue West, North York, ON, Canada
|
||
Tue Dec 3 |
W
|
@
Brampton Canadettes
|
Century Gardens Recreation Centre, Vodden Street East, Brampton, ON, Canada
|
||
Wed Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Avalance 14A
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Dec 27 |
W
|
Maha 16
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 28 |
W
|
Allstars 14U tier 1 girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 28 |
W
|
All stars 14U Tier 1 girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 29 |
L
|
@
Oilers 14U tier II
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - 2
|
||
Fri Jan 3 |
W
|
@
allstar 14u tier 1
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - 1
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
@
Oilers 14U tier II
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Subway blue
|
||
Fri Jan 17 |
L
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - 1
|
|||
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Northstars 14u tier II
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - 1
|
||
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
@
alaska all stars 14u tier II
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - 2
|
||
Sun Jan 19 |
T
|
North Star 14U Tier II
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - 1
|
||
Mon Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - 2
|
10:00 AM AKST | |
Mon Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - 1
|
10:30 AM AKST | |
Wed Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Maha 16u
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 9 |
T
|
@
North Star 14 tier II
|
University of Alaska Anchorage, Providence Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
north star 14 tier II
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Feb 21 |
W
|
@
Northstar 16 Tier II Girls
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - 2
|
||
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
@
north star 14u tier II
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - 2
|
||
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
jr avs 14
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
||
Fri Feb 28 |
W
|
@
Lady Ducks
|
Lynnwood Ice Center, 68th Avenue West, Lynnwood, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Lady Ducks
|
Lynnwood Ice Center, 68th Avenue West, Lynnwood, WA, USA
|